Today’s Commodity Resistance & Support By : https://www.paulcommodity.com/index.php Contact : 7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 47929.446898.6
Silver49349.347928.7
Crude Oil2847.32716.7
Natural Gas140136.8
Nickel974.4954.4
Copper446.2437.9
Zinc163.1158.1

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *