Today’s Commodity Resistance & Support By (PaulCommodity.Com) Call/WhatsApp : 7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 47622.247053.8
Silver48797.348074.7
Crude Oil2939.22874.8
Natural Gas124.2122.4
Nickel985.8972.6
Copper449.1441.4
Zinc161.5158.6

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *